Δευτέρα, 02 Σεπτεμβρίου 2019 09:41

Πρόγραμμα Α1 Ανδρών Β όμιλος 2019-2020

Βαθμολογήστε αυτό το άρθρο
(1 Ψήφος)

Πρωτάθλημα Ανδρών  Α1 /2019-2020 / Α Γύρος

Ημ/νια Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας

19ή20/10/2019

1 Αγωνιστική

  ΕΑΚ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ
NEO Τ9 ΑΡΤΑΣ
ΝΕΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
ΔΑΚ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑ
ΕΑΝΚ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
ΙΟΝΙΟΣ Α.Σ. - Α.Γ.Ο. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ
ΑΙΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ - Α.Ε. ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ
Α.Γ.Σ.Ι.(Β) - ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.
Κ.Α.Ε. ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ - Α.Ε. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΥΡΡΟΥ
ΘΡΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ - ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.

26ή27/10/2019

2 Αγωνιστική

  ΝΈΟ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ
ΝΕΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
NEO Τ9 ΑΡΤΑ
ΣΕΑΚ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ
ΓΥΜΝ_ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ 
Α.Ε. ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ - ΙΟΝΙΟΣ Α.Σ
ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ - Α.Ο. ΑΙΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ
Α.Ε. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΥΡΡΟΥ - Α.Γ.Σ.Ι.(Β)
ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ Γ.Σ. - Κ.Α.Ε. ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ
Α.Γ.Ο. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ - ΘΡΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 

2ή3/11/2019

3 Αγωνιστική

  ΕΑΚ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ
NEO Τ9 ΑΡΤΑΣ
ΝΕΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
ΔΑΚ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑ
ΓΥΜΝ_ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ
ΙΟΝΙΟΣ Α.Σ. - ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.
ΑΙΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ - Α.Ε. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΥΡΡΟΥ
Α.Γ.Σ.Ι.(Β) - ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ Γ.Σ
Κ.Α.Ε. ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ - ΘΡΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
Α.Γ.Ο. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ - Α.Ε. ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ 

9ή10/11/2019

4 Αγωνιστική

  NEO Τ9 ΑΡΤΑΣ
ΕΑΚ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ
ΕΑΝΚ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
ΔΑΚ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑ
ΝΕΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 
Α.Ε. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΥΡΡΟΥ - ΙΟΝΙΟΣ Α.Σ
ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ Γ.Σ. - ΑΙΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ
ΘΡΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ - Α.Γ.Σ.Ι.(Β)
Κ.Α.Ε. ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ - Α.Γ.Ο. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ
ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο. - Α.Ε. ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ 

16ή17/11/2019

5 Αγωνιστική

  ΕΑΚ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ
NEO Τ9 ΑΡΤΑΣ
ΝΕΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
ΓΥΜΝ_ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ
ΝΈΟ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ
ΙΟΝΙΟΣ Α.Σ. - ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ
Γ.Σ.ΑΙΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ - ΘΡΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
Α.Γ.Σ.Ι.(Β) - Κ.Α.Ε. ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ
Α.Γ.Ο. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ - ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.
Α.Ε. ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ - Α.Ε. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΥΡΡΟΥ 

30/11ή1/12/2019

6 Αγωνιστική

  ΕΑΝΚ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
ΔΑΚ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑ
ΝΕΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
ΕΑΚ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ
NEO Τ9 ΑΡΤΑΣ 
ΘΡΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ - ΙΟΝΙΟΣ Α.Σ.
Κ.Α.Ε. ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ - ΑΙΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ
Α.Γ.Σ.Ι.(Β) - Α.Γ.Ο. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ
ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ Γ.Σ. - Α.Ε. ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ
Α.Ε. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΥΡΡΟΥ - ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 

7ή8/12/2019

7 Αγωνιστική

  ΕΑΚ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ
NEO Τ9 ΑΡΤΑΣ
ΓΥΜΝ_ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ
ΝΈΟ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ
ΝΕΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
ΙΟΝΙΟΣ Α.Σ. - Κ.Α.Ε. ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ
ΑΙΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ - Α.Γ.Σ.Ι.(Β)
Α.Γ.Ο. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ - Α.Ε. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΥΡΡΟΥ
Α.Ε. ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ - ΘΡΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο. - ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ Γ.Σ. 

14ή15/12/2019

8 Αγωνιστική

   ΝΕΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
NEO Τ9 ΑΡΤΑΣ
ΔΑΚ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑ
ΕΑΝΚ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
ΕΑΚ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ
Α.Γ.Σ.Ι.(Β) - ΙΟΝΙΟΣ Α.Σ
ΑΙΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ - Α.Γ.Ο. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ
Κ.Α.Ε. ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ - Α.Ε. ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ
ΘΡΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ - ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
Α.Ο.ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ Γ.Σ. - Α.Ε. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΥΡΡΟΥ 

21ή22/12/2019

9 Αγωνιστική

  ΕΑΚ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ
ΓΥΜΝ_ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ
ΝΈΟ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ
ΝΕΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
NEO Τ9 ΑΡΤΑΣ 
 ΙΟΝΙΟΣ Α.Σ. - ΑΙΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ
Α.Γ.Ο. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ - ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.
Α.Ε. ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ - Α.Γ.Σ.Ι.(Β)
ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο. - Κ.Α.Ε. ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ
Α.Ε. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΥΡΡΟΥ - ΘΡΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ

Πρωτάθλημα Ανδρών Α1 /2019-2020 / Β Γύρος

Ημ/νια Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας

11ή12/1/2020

1 Αγωνιστική

  ΓΥΜΝ_ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ
ΝΈΟ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ
ΝΕΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
NEO Τ9 ΑΡΤΑΣ
ΕΑΚ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ
Α.Γ.Ο. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ ΙΟΝΙΟΣ Α.Σ
Α.Ε. ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ ΑΙΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ
ΑΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο. Α.Γ.Σ.Ι.(Β)
Α.Ε. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΥΡΡΟΥ Κ.Α.Ε. ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ
ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ Γ.Σ. ΘΡΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ

18ή19/1/2020

2 Αγωνιστική

  ΕΑΚ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ
NEO Τ9 ΑΡΤΑΣ
ΝΕΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
ΔΑΚ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑ
ΕΑΝΚ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
ΙΟΝΙΟΣ Α.Σ. Α.Ε. ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ
ΑΙΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο
Α.Γ.Σ.Ι.(Β) Α.Ε. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΥΡΡΟΥ
Κ.Α.Ε. ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ Γ.Σ
ΘΡΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Α.Γ.Ο. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ

25ή26/1/2020

3 Αγωνιστική

  ΝΕΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
NEO Τ9 ΑΡΤΑΣ
ΕΑΚ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ
ΕΑΝΚ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
ΝΈΟ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ
ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο. ΙΟΝΙΟΣ Α.Σ.
Α.Ε. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΥΡΡΟΥ ΑΙΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ
ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ Γ.Σ. Α.Γ.Σ.Ι.(Β)
ΘΡΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Κ.Α.Ε. ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ
Α.Ε. ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ Α.Γ.Ο. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ

1ή2/2/2020

4 Αγωνιστική

  ΕΑΚ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ
NEO Τ9 ΑΡΤΑΣ
ΝΕΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
ΓΥΜΝ_ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ
ΝΈΟ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ
ΙΟΝΙΟΣ Α.Σ. Α.Ε. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΥΡΡΟΥ
ΑΙΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.
Α.Γ.Σ.Ι.(Β) ΘΡΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
Α.Γ.Ο. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ Κ.Α.Ε. ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ
Α.Ε. ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.

8ή9/2/2020

5 Αγωνιστική

  ΕΑΚ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ
ΕΑΝΚ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
ΔΑΚ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑ
ΝΕΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
NEO Τ9 ΑΡΤΑΣ
ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ Γ.Σ. ΙΟΝΙΟΣ Α.Σ
ΘΡΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΑΙΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ
Κ.Α.Ε. ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ Α.Γ.Σ.Ι.(Β)
ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο. Α.Γ.Ο. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ
Α.Ε. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΥΡΡΟΥ Α.Ε. ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ

15ή16/2/2020

6 Αγωνιστική

  ΕΑΚ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ
NEO Τ9 ΑΡΤΑΣ
ΓΥΜΝ_ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ
ΝΈΟ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ
ΝΕΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
ΙΟΝΙΟΣ Α.Σ. ΘΡΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
ΑΙΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ Κ.Α.Ε. ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ
Α.Γ.Ο. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ Α.Γ.Σ.Ι.(Β)
Α.Ε. ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ Γ.Σ
ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο. Α.Ε. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΥΡΡΟΥ

22ή23/2/2020

7 Αγωνιστική

  ΔΑΚ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑ
ΝΕΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
NEO Τ9 ΑΡΤΑΣ
ΕΑΝΚ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
ΕΑΚ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ
Κ.Α.Ε. ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ ΙΟΝΙΟΣ Α.Σ
Α.Γ.Σ.Ι.(Β) ΑΙΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ
Α.Ε. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΥΡΡΟΥ Α.Γ.Ο. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ
ΘΡΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Α.Ε. ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ
ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ Γ.Σ. ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο

7ή8/3/2020

8 Αγωνιστική

  ΕΑΚ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ
ΓΥΜΝ_ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ
ΝΈΟ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ
ΝΕΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
NEO Τ9 ΑΡΤΑΣ
ΙΟΝΙΟΣ Α.Σ. Α.Γ.Σ.Ι.(Β)
Α.Γ.Ο. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ
Α.Ε. ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ Κ.Α.Ε. ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ
ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο. ΘΡΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
Α.Ε. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΥΡΡΟΥ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ Γ.Σ

14ή15/3/2020

9 Αγωνιστική

  NEO Τ9 ΑΡΤΑΣ
ΕΑΚ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ
ΝΕΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
ΔΑΚ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑ
ΕΑΝΚ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
ΑΙΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ ΙΟΝΙΟΣ Α.Σ
ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ Γ.Σ. Α.Γ.Ο. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ
Α.Γ.Σ.Ι.(Β) Α.Ε. ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ
Κ.Α.Ε. ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.
ΘΡΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Α.Ε. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΥΡΡΟΥ